Sopravista Olympic Art Games

SUMMER EDITION - RESULTS

WINNERS OF OLYMPIC CUP OF SOPRAVISTA AFTER PUBLIC VOTING:

SOLOIST - Arsya Ristina Rizki - Indonesia, 410 points

GROUP - EKI Dance Company - Indonesia, 552 points

 

*All Diploma will be sent by email till 23th August. All packages by post will be sent from 23th till 31 august.

* Все дипломы будут отправлены по электронной почте до 23 августа. Все посылки по почте будут отправлены с 23 по 31 августа.

 

GRAND PRIX

Julia Maria Silva Ochoa - Portugal

Nomination - pop vocal

Age category 13-14 years old

 

Laureate I° Degree

 

Abell Young Johakartono - Indonesia

Nomination – painting

Age category 15-16 years old

 

Allysa Sukwathanak Cham Nong - Malaysia

Nomination – pop vocal

Age category 17-19 years old

 

Amandossova Faina - Kazakhstan

Nomination – folklore dance

Age category 20-23 years old

 

Arsya Ristina Rizki - Indonesia

Nomination – pop vocal

Age category 9-10 years old

 

Avik Ogannisyan - Armenia

Nomination – classic ballet

Age category 17-19 years old

 

Bardha Bexheti - North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments

Age category 13-14 years old

 

Daniela Meglenova - North Macedonia

Nomination – wind instruments

Age category 24-27 years old

 

Deborah Akiki - North Macedonia

Nomination – keyboard instruments

Age category 13-14 years old

 

Dominik Domińczak - Poland

Nomination – wind instruments

Age category 28-31 years old

 

EKI Dance Company - Indonesia

Nomination – folklore dance

Age category – mixed

 

El Coro Ensemble - Malaysia

Nomination – pop vocal

Age category – mixed

 

Eli Gancheva - Bulgaria

Nomination – modern dance

Age category 9-10 years old

 

Enya Grace Wihelmia - Indonesia

Nomination – folklore vocal

Age category 11-12 years old

 

Ewelina Hanula - Poland

Nomination – pop vocal

Age category 13-14 years old

 

Giovanni Gaole - Italy

Nomination – circus, clowning, acrobatics, original plastic, juggling, gymnastics

Age category 20-23 years old

 

Ivy Lumiasha Yappan - Indonesia

Nomination – classic ballet

Age category 7-8 years old

 

Jan Walkiewicz - Poland

Nomination – wind instruments

Age category 11-12 years old

 

Joanne Deng - Indonesia

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Julia Zielińska - Poland

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Karine Baghdasaryan & Elena Minasyan - Armenia

 Nomination – string instruments

 Age category 46-59 years old

 

Karita Dimo Todorova - Bulgaria

 Nomination – classic ballet / ethnic dance

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Kiudis Ervin – Pirog Anna - Ukraine

 Nomination – social dances

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Lutsch Annemarie - Romania

 Nomination – modern dance

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Maciej Łuszczewski - Poland

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 20-23 years old

 

Maja Cywińska - Poland

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Manon Montoya - France

Nomination - wind instruments

Age category 20-23 years old

 

Maria Gineva - Bulgaria

 Nomination – folklore vocal

 Age category 7-8 years old

 

Maria Walkiewicz - Poland

 Nomination – bow instruments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Mariana Costa Ferreira - Portugal

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Martina Pachoova - North Macedonia

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Melissa Corona - Italy

 Nomination – modern dance

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Nathaniel Brilliant Utomo - Indonesia

 Nomination – string instruments

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

 Nayara Abby Gitafreya - Indonesia

 Nomination – folklore dance

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Nicolas Hakop Hakobyan - USA

 Nomination – keyboard instuments

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Nicole Milena Hakobyan - USA

 Nomination – keyboard instuments

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Nindya Cettakirana Bintoro - Indonesia

 Nomination – folklore dance

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Nur Aini Binti Warni, Mohd Firdaus Kasiman, Izzavell Lurinsius, Quezen Ansap - Malaysia

 Nomination – photo and video creativity

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Oliwier Sobieszek - Poland

 Nomination – percussion instuments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Pavel Pavlov - Bulgaria

 Nomination – painting

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Princess Rinda Carissa - Indonesia

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category till 6 years old

 

Rechkalova Marina - Greece

 Nomination – academic vocal

 Age category 36-45 years old

 

Sandra Kocyk - Poland

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Shekar Wening Squad II - Indonesia

 Nomination – folklore dance

 Age category 7-8 years old

 

Vasily Kleymenov, Evgeniy Roslikov – “Duo stream” - Russia

 Nomination – folklore instruments

 Age category 36-45 years old

 

Velizara Orlinova Voynikova - Bulgaria

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Vyara Ivaylova Koynova - Bulgaria

 Nomination – folklore vocal

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Zhaklin Sarkisyan - Armenia

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Zuzanna Spławska - Poland

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Laureate II° degree

 

 Alexandru Ionut Rotaru - Romania

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Alisa Chistova – Russia

 Nomination – social dance

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Anastasija Djurdjevic - Bosnia and Herzegovina

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Arman Grigoryan - Armenia

 Nomination – academic vocal

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

 Athalia Efvia - Indonesia

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Ivanna Latisha Panjaitan - Indonesia

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Ivet Nikolova - Bulgaria

 Nomination – modern dance

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Kenza Nuhija - North Macedonia

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Maria Cristina Rotaru - Romania

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Marija Pejčinović - Bosnia and Herzegovina

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Mila Georgievska - North Macedonia

 Nomination – keyboard instruments

Age category 17-19 years old

 

Mozartians – Malaysia

 Nomination – mixed nomination

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Music Class – String Ensemble - Poland

 Nomination – string instruments

 Age category – mixed

 

Puan Ismi Khaira - Indonesia

Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Laureate III° degree

 

Joanna Melodya Utomo - Indonesia

 Nomination – keyboard instrumental

 Age category 20-23 years old

 

Janice Fransnatan - Indonesia

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 7-8 years old

 

Music Class – Dance Ensemble “Plastique Animee” - Poland

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Music Class – Dance Ensemble “Plastique Animee” - Poland

 Nomination – classic ballet

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Vasilena Veselinova Kraleva - Bulgaria

 Nomination – wind instruments

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Victoriya Bekyarova - Bulgaria

 Nomination – modern dance / stylized folklore dance

 Age category 11-12 years old

 

Adrian Augustava Ridwan - Indonesia

 Nomination – electronic musical instruments

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna - Kyrgyzstan

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category 9-10 years old

 

Alya nur afdholina - Indonesia

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category – 13-14 years old

 

Angela Wang - Indonesia

 Nomination – string instruments

 Age category 15-16 years old

 

Anggi Purwanti - Indonesia

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category 20-23 years old

 

Anghel Ștefania Andreea - Romania

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category 13-14 years old

 

Celine Gabriella Amijaya - Indonesia

 Nomination – folk vocal

 Age category 7-8 years old

 

Dance group “Sharq yulduzlari” - Uzbekistan

 Nomination – modern dance / folklore dance

 Age category – mixed

 

Dance group of school “Bek” - Uzbekistan

 Nomination – folklore dance / modern dance

 Age category – mixed

 

Duet – Valeria Martínez Malec and Antón Lens -Spain

 Nomination – sport dance

 Age category 17-19 years old

 

Egia Renaldi Purba - Indonesia

 Nomination – pop vocal

 Age category – 20-23 years old

 

YOEL KYOCERA ANTONY - Indonesia

 Nomination – academic vocal

 Age category – 15-16 years old